IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gene Armer Invitational
March 18th 2017 505 East Armory, Champaign, Illinois, 61820, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 18th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Gene Armer Invitational
Mar 13th 2017, 7:54pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/IL
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Gene Armer Invitational at the U of I Armory
2017 Results - Gene Armer Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 13th 2017, 7:54pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Chicago Heights (Blo...
61
2.
Lane Tech
46
3.
Danville
39
4.
Chicago (Morgan Park)
37.5
5.
Kankakee (Sr.)
33
6.
Granite City
30
7.
Athens
24
8.
St. Laurence
22
9.
Chicago (Marist)
21
9.
St. Teresa
21
11.
Freeburg
18
11.
Waterloo
18
11.
Rantoul
18
14.
Highland
16
14.
Deerfield
16
16.
Manual Academy
14
17.
Blue Ridge
13
17.
Macon (Meridian)
13
17.
Decatur (Eisenhower)
13
17.
Normal Community
13
21.
Urbana
12
21.
Carbondale
12
21.
Chicago (Brooks)
12
24.
Dixon
11
25.
Morton
8
26.
Pontiac
7.5
27.
Troy (Triad)
7
27.
Calumet City (Thornt...
7
29.
Flanagan (F.-Cornell)
6
30.
Vandalia
5
31.
Jacksonville
4
31.
Stanford (Olympia)
4
33.
Peoria (P. Christian)
1
33.
Springfield (Sacred ...
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Evanston (Twp.)
55
2.
Springfield (Southea...
52
3.
Chicago Heights (Blo...
48
4.
Urbana
40
5.
Danville
38
6.
Crete (C.-Monee)
37
7.
Edwardsville
36
8.
Lane Tech
27
9.
St. Anthony
20
10.
Charleston
17
11.
Freeburg
16
12.
Champaign (St. Thoma...
15
12.
Mahomet-Seymour
15
14.
Belleville (East)
14
15.
Granite City
13
16.
Litchfield
12.5
17.
Decatur (Eisenhower)
12
17.
Normal Community
12
19.
Calumet City (Thornt...
11.5
20.
Shepard
11
21.
Springfield (Lanphier)
10
21.
Manual Academy
10
23.
Dixon
8
24.
Mascoutah
7
24.
Rockford (Lutheran)
7
26.
Jerseyville (Jersey)
6
27.
Chicago (North Lawnd...
5
27.
Danville (Schlarman)
5
27.
Troy (Triad)
5
30.
Stewardson-Strasburg...
4
30.
Stanford (Olympia)
4
32.
Carbondale
3
32.
Rantoul
3
32.
Waterloo
3
35.
Johnson College Prep
1
35.
Chicago (Morgan Park)
1
35.
Springfield (Lutheran)
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lenell Navarre
7.06a
Chicago (Marist)
2.
12
Tyler Higgins
7.08a
Highland
3.
12
Jacob Avenaim
7.12a
Deerfield
4.
12
Alexze Whatley
7.16a
PR
Chicago (Brooks)
5.
12
Malik Adams
7.20a
Chicago (Morgan Park)
6.
11
Tori Clinton
7.22a
PR
St. Laurence
7.
9
Christian Phillips
7.23a
Urbana
8.
11
Jamere Robinson
7.26a
Manual Academy
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tyler Higgins
7.00a
PR
Highland
2.
12
Lenell Navarre
7.04a
PR
Chicago (Marist)
3.
12
Jacob Avenaim
7.12a
Deerfield
4.
12
Malik Adams
7.14a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
5.
9
Christian Phillips
7.22a
Urbana
6.
11
Tori Clinton
7.25a
St. Laurence
7.
12
Alexze Whatley
7.25a
Chicago (Brooks)
8.
11
Jamere Robinson
7.26a
Manual Academy
9.
12
Deandrea Caldwell
7.27a
Kankakee (Sr.)
10.
11
Brian Adams
7.31a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
11.
12
Cooper Smith
7.35a
PR
Normal Community
12.
12
Rashid Jackson
7.41a
Lane Tech
13.
9
Luke Rathbun
7.42a
PR
Morton
14.
10
Tamonte Lackey
7.43a
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
14.
11
Arthur Cox
7.43a
Dixon
16.
9
Dillion Harper
7.48a
Rantoul
17.
9
Jeffery Hayes
7.52a
PR
Calumet City (Thornt...
18.
12
Jackson Allen
7.54a
Decatur Lutheran
19.
12
Will Zehnder
7.59a
Troy (Triad)
20.
10
Brendan Meng
7.60a
PR
Freeburg
21.
12
Jason Duncan
7.62a
St. Teresa
22.
11
Mitchel Ray
7.64a
PR
Athens
23.
12
Payton Womack
7.69a
PR
Rockford (Lutheran)
24.
12
Jacob Neville
7.79a
Stanford (Olympia)
25.
12
Simeon Hardley
7.85a
PR
Carbondale
26.
9
AJ Pernell
7.94a
PR
Judah Christian
27.
10
Rahmir Harris
8.05a
SR
Chicago (North Lawnd...
28.
9
Michael Welsch
8.27a
PR
Danville (Schlarman)
29.
9
Jack Riebel
8.78a
PR
Peoria (P. Christian)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Juwan Denton
22.90a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
2.
12
Deandrea Caldwell
23.23a
PR
Kankakee (Sr.)
3.
12
Jacob Avenaim
23.29a
PR
Deerfield
4.
12
Eric Thomas
23.48a
PR
Decatur (Eisenhower)
5.
12
Alexze Whatley
23.50a
PR
Chicago (Brooks)
6.
11
Jamere Robinson
23.69a
PR
Manual Academy
7.
11
Zion Alexander
24.09a
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
8.
11
Joshua Marshall
24.11a
PR
Urbana
9.
10
Egan Dickerson
24.15a
PR
Peoria (P. Christian)
10.
12
Jackson Allen
24.18a
PR
Decatur Lutheran
11.
10
Nick Elbe
24.18a
PR
Freeburg
12.
11
Arthur Cox
24.28a
Dixon
13.
9
Jeffery Hayes
24.29a
PR
Calumet City (Thornt...
14.
11
Franky West
24.44a
PR
Normal Community
15.
10
Tremayne Lee
24.58a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
16.
11
John Bryles
24.77a
PR
St. Teresa
17.
12
Jacob Neville
24.79a
PR
Stanford (Olympia)
18.
11
Ethan Lee
24.83a
PR
Pontiac
19.
12
James White
25.02a
PR
Jacksonville
20.
10
Robert Hart
25.16a
PR
Rantoul
21.
10
Connor Fisher
25.34a
PR
Morton
22.
10
Jadon Elliot
25.60a
PR
Troy (Triad)
23.
11
Brendan Collins
25.94a
PR
St. Laurence
24.
9
AJ Pernell
26.65a
PR
Judah Christian
25.
10
Rahmir Harris
27.50a
PR
Chicago (North Lawnd...
26.
9
Michael Welsch
27.76a
PR
Danville (Schlarman)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Quemarii Williams
51.34a
PR
Danville
2.
11
Amitai Wheat
51.42a
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
3.
12
Noah Hays
51.47a
Waterloo
4.
11
Colin Dwyer
52.13a
PR
St. Laurence
5.
12
Reggie Croom
53.09a
PR
Kankakee (Sr.)
6.
12
Shannon Thomas
53.27a
PR
Chicago (Brooks)
7.
11
Christian Bradford
53.31a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
8.
9
Jerry Harper
53.46a
Rantoul
9.
11
Alex Hein
53.75a
St. Teresa
10.
12
Craig Collier
53.96a
PR
Freeburg
11.
11
Marshall Brown
54.15a
PR
Macon (Meridian)
12.
12
Kelvin Pough
54.18a
PR
Normal Community
13.
11
Earl Manaog
54.19a
PR
Lane Tech
14.
9
Brian Ferguson
54.69a
PR
Chicago (Marist)
15.
11
Lucas Ross
54.76a
Jerseyville (Jersey)
16.
11
Deriek Lawless
55.14a
PR
Calumet City (Thornt...
17.
12
Joel Whittle
55.54a
PR
Pontiac
18.
12
Kelly Martin
56.18a
Chicago (North Lawnd...
19.
9
Max Beard
56.59a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
20.
9
Grant Gustafson
57.20a
PR
Rockford (Lutheran)
21.
10
Khamari Tuell
57.28a
PR
Urbana
22.
9
David Spengler
57.35a
PR
Peoria (P. Christian)
23.
11
Lucas Simpson
57.52a
PR
Champaign (St. Thoma...
24.
12
Javan Meints
58.09a
PR
Athens
25.
10
Devon Towns
58.68a
PR
Troy (Triad)
26.
10
Alek Olsen
58.82a
PR
Jacksonville
27.
9
Carson Rinkenberger
59.85a
PR
Morton
28.
9
Isaac Noteboom
59.92a
PR
Judah Christian
29.
11
Daniel Morford
1:02.03a
PR
Decatur (Eisenhower)
30.
9
Michael Welsch
1:02.28a
PR
Danville (Schlarman)
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Phillip Hall
1:59.33a
PR
Danville
2.
12
Antonio Davis
2:01.30a
SR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
3.
12
Will O'Keefe
2:01.51a
Granite City
4.
12
Drew Wilkerson
2:03.64a
Freeburg
5.
12
Nate Durham
2:04.78a
Pontiac
6.
11
Nate Durbin
2:05.63a
PR
Macon (Meridian)
7.
10
Ajitesh Muppuru
2:06.07a
PR
Normal Community
8.
12
Nicholas Schoessling
2:06.62a
PR
Lane Tech
9.
11
Jevon Stephenson
2:06.69a
Calumet City (Thornt...
10.
12
John Pray
2:07.24a
PR
Morton
11.
11
Cameron Hope
2:08.42a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
12.
10
Payton Borich
2:09.18a
Urbana
13.
11
Zach Knopf
2:09.31a
PR
Troy (Triad)
14.
12
Jakjia Calvin
2:09.80a
Kankakee (Sr.)
15.
12
Anthony DeFelippis
2:09.84a
PR
Chicago (Marist)
16.
10
Bobby Kapolnek
2:10.81a
PR
Champaign (St. Thoma...
17.
12
Layne Hill
2:13.65a
PR
Athens
18.
12
Andre Tarter
2:17.97a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
12
Bret Hilliard
2:17.95h
PR
Morton
9
Tyler Barber
2:18h
PR
Morton
19.
9
Christian White
2:18.58a
PR
St. Laurence
20.
10
Adam Russell
2:19.56a
PR
Carbondale
21.
12
Maverick Wixom
2:20.54a
Peoria (P. Christian)
22.
12
German Morales
2:21.28a
PR
Manual Academy
12
Patrick Rettke
2:22.15h
SR
Morton
23.
12
Ryan Fatheree
2:23.96a
SR
Jacksonville
12
Sean Saunders
2:25h
PR
Morton
24.
9
Isaac Noteboom
2:25.29a
PR
Judah Christian
11
Bryan Himmel
2:26h
PR
Morton
25.
12
Ethan Edwards
2:30.02a
SR
Decatur Lutheran
--
12
Raul Castillo
DQ
Rantoul
--
9
Jawan Pearson
DQ
Decatur (Eisenhower)
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Wyatt McIntyre
4:26.88a
PR
Athens
2.
10
Andrew O'Keefe
4:26.98a
PR
Granite City
3.
12
Jake Schwartz
4:28.18a
PR
Waterloo
4.
10
Jackson Stewart
4:34.43a
PR
St. Teresa
5.
12
Kyle Rader
4:34.78a
PR
Stanford (Olympia)
6.
12
Sean Masterson
4:39.49a
PR
Dixon
7.
12
Bret Hilliard
4:42.20a
PR
Morton
8.
10
Jacob Myers
4:44.07a
PR
Normal Community
9.
10
Dominic Magrini
4:45.51a
PR
Champaign (St. Thoma...
10.
10
Eddie Slack
4:47.36a
SR
Chicago (Marist)
11.
12
William Powell
4:49.43a
Danville
12.
11
Julian Garcia
4:50.12a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
13.
11
Justice Carter
4:54.63a
PR
Urbana
14.
9
Zach Megginson
4:54.97a
Springfield (Sacred ...
15.
9
Jackson Burns
4:55.30a
PR
Lane Tech
16.
10
Ethan Cherry
4:56.35a
Carbondale
17.
11
Nathan Bowers
4:57.31a
PR
Kankakee (Sr.)
18.
11
Criddell Clarke
4:58.12a
Calumet City (Thornt...
19.
10
Seth Martin
5:03.50a
Troy (Triad)
20.
9
Jonathan Gossett
5:06.71a
PR
Rantoul
21.
10
Christian Cazier
5:07.10a
PR
Jerseyville (Jersey)
22.
9
Brylee Portell
5:09.52a
PR
Highland
23.
12
Jared Backstrom
5:12.02a
PR
Peoria (P. Christian)
24.
11
Michael Scott
5:17.75a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
25.
11
Jacob Moberly
5:21.38a
SR
Jacksonville
26.
11
Connor Nelson
5:23.80a
SR
Rockford (Lutheran)
27.
9
Colin Brown
5:38.50a
PR
Decatur (Eisenhower)
28.
10
John Slubowski
5:39.70a
St. Laurence
29.
10
Josh Bergia
5:42.88a
PR
Judah Christian
30.
12
Ethan Edwards
5:54.09a
Decatur Lutheran
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Wyatt McIntyre
9:40.03a
Athens
2.
9
Michael Moreman
10:02.65a
PR
Danville
3.
12
Jacob Plocher
10:06.67a
Highland
4.
12
Matt Wagner
10:08.68a
PR
Chicago (Marist)
5.
11
KC Pruitt
10:09.59a
PR
Lane Tech
6.
11
Jonah Fulton
10:10.57a
PR
Dixon
7.
12
Atlantis Green
10:19.20a
PR
Carbondale
8.
12
Jon Lee
10:19.82a
PR
Peoria (P. Christian)
9.
12
Angel Sanchez Trejo
10:20.55a
Calumet City (Thornt...
10.
10
Elijah Hall
10:24.74a
PR
Rantoul
11.
12
Andrew Rhode
10:33.19a
PR
Morton
12.
10
Blake Hatter
10:41.30a
PR
Freeburg
13.
10
Brendan Fahey
10:50.16a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
14.
10
Christian Cazier
11:01.24a
Jerseyville (Jersey)
15.
9
Logan Wetzel
11:07.13a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
16.
11
Andrew Kowalski
11:14.29a
SR
Urbana
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Stephon King
8.38a
PR
Manual Academy
2.
12
Michael Banks
8.39a
PR
Lane Tech
3.
12
Garrett Kern
8.57a
Morton
4.
11
Jared Harrison
8.62a
PR
Dixon
5.
11
Garet Kinnett
8.77a
PR
Rantoul
6.
12
Willie Spears
9.10a
St. Laurence
7.
10
Noah Williams
9.13a
PR
Freeburg
--
12
Juwan Denton
DQ
Chicago (Morgan Park)
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Garrett Kern
8.50a
PR
Morton
2.
12
Michael Banks
8.53a
Lane Tech
3.
12
Juwan Denton
8.57a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
4.
12
Stephon King
8.69a
Manual Academy
5.
11
Jared Harrison
8.80a
Dixon
6.
11
Garet Kinnett
8.96a
Rantoul
7.
12
Willie Spears
9.10a
PR
St. Laurence
8.
10
Noah Williams
9.17a
Freeburg
9.
11
Jasaun Davis
9.22a
Kankakee (Sr.)
10.
11
Dalton Spencer
9.28a
Stanford (Olympia)
11.
11
Kazie Hope
9.61a
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
12.
11
Davis Nguy
9.73a
Normal Community
13.
12
Armond Mayfield
9.84a
Danville
14.
12
Payton Womack
10.05a
SR
Rockford (Lutheran)
15.
10
Quenten Fisher
10.75a
PR
Peoria (P. Christian)
16.
11
Christian Alvarado
11.17a
PR
Calumet City (Thornt...
17.
9
Brandon Jones
11.32a
PR
Jacksonville
--
11
Richard Hutchinson
DQ
Troy (Triad)
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:33.63a
Chicago (Morgan Park)
2.
Relay Team
1:35.24a
Rantoul
3.
Relay Team
1:35.95a
Lane Tech
4.
Relay Team
1:35.96a
St. Laurence
5.
Relay Team
1:36.13a
Kankakee (Sr.)
6.
Relay Team
1:36.27a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
7.
Relay Team
1:36.88a
St. Teresa
8.
Relay Team
1:37.19a
Springfield (Sacred ...
9.
Relay Team
1:37.65a
Normal Community
10.
Relay Team
1:38.22a
Chicago (Marist)
11.
Relay Team
1:38.44a
Troy (Triad)
12.
Relay Team
1:39.66a
Calumet City (Thornt...
13.
Relay Team
1:39.93a
Freeburg
14.
Relay Team
1:40.12a
Highland
15.
Relay Team
1:40.78a
Stanford (Olympia)
16.
Relay Team
1:41.24a
Urban Prep Charter (...
17.
Relay Team
1:41.70a
Jacksonville
18.
Relay Team
1:41.94a
Danville
19.
Relay Team
1:44.00a
Decatur (Eisenhower)
20.
Relay Team
1:44.18a
Carbondale
21.
Relay Team
1:46.59a
Decatur Lutheran
22.
Relay Team
1:46.97a
Morton
23.
Relay Team
2:20.29a
Urbana
--
Relay Team
DQ
Dixon
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:28.80a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.
Relay Team
3:34.00a
Lane Tech
3.
Relay Team
3:34.35a
Waterloo
4.
Relay Team
3:34.38a
Danville
5.
Relay Team
3:34.45a
Rantoul
6.
Relay Team
3:36.62a
Kankakee (Sr.)
7.
Relay Team
3:37.40a
Freeburg
8.
Relay Team
3:37.63a
Chicago (Morgan Park)
9.
Relay Team
3:39.53a
Dixon
10.
Relay Team
3:42.90a
Urbana
11.
Relay Team
3:44.05a
St. Laurence
12.
Relay Team
3:45.15a
Manual Academy
13.
Relay Team
3:47.07a
Troy (Triad)
14.
Relay Team
3:48.04a
Calumet City (Thornt...
15.
Relay Team
3:49.02a
Normal Community
16.
Relay Team
3:50.43a
Chicago (Marist)
17.
Relay Team
3:51.22a
Stanford (Olympia)
18.
Relay Team
3:55.88a
Springfield (Sacred ...
19.
Relay Team
3:56.37a
Morton
20.
Relay Team
3:56.63a
Carbondale
21.
Relay Team
3:58.35a
Highland
22.
Relay Team
4:02.76a
Jacksonville
23.
Relay Team
4:02.94a
Decatur (Eisenhower)
24.
Relay Team
4:06.38a
Red Bud
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:19.92a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.
Relay Team
8:20.86a
Lane Tech
3.
Relay Team
8:31.47a
Freeburg
4.
Relay Team
8:41.24a
Kankakee (Sr.)
5.
Relay Team
8:55.93a
St. Teresa
6.
Relay Team
8:56.74a
Calumet City (Thornt...
7.
Relay Team
8:57.81a
Danville
8.
Relay Team
8:59.40a
Urbana
9.
Relay Team
9:01.06a
Chicago (Morgan Park)
10.
Relay Team
9:03.90a
Normal Community
11.
Relay Team
9:05.24a
Troy (Triad)
12.
Relay Team
9:06.70a
Springfield (Sacred ...
13.
Relay Team
9:08.32a
Chicago (Marist)
14.
Relay Team
9:13.88a
Stanford (Olympia)
15.
Relay Team
9:31.65a
Morton
16.
Relay Team
9:34.63a
Jacksonville
17.
Relay Team
9:40.29a
Highland
18.
Relay Team
9:48.99a
St. Laurence
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sam Sikon
62-11.00
PR
Carbondale
2.
11
Brandon Burries
52-00.50
PR
Decatur (Eisenhower)
3.
12
Nick Olson
50-01.00
SR
Flanagan (F.-Cornell)
4.
12
Brady Moore
49-00.00
St. Teresa
5.
10
Keshawn Carter
46-11.00
PR
Jacksonville
6.
12
Kolby Mayfield
44-10.75
Danville
7.
10
Sam Liokumovitch
44-01.50
Deerfield
8.
10
Jared Houberg
43-03.50
Troy (Triad)
9.
11
Travis Gudeman
41-11.75
PR
Morton
10.
11
Santies Cobb
40-06.50
Urbana
11.
11
Liam Melvin
40-06.50
PR
Pontiac
12.
12
Lee Denbraber
39-02.00
PR
Peoria (P. Christian)
13.
10
Donell Robertson
38-03.00
Rantoul
14.
11
Griffen Jodlowski
36-05.75
Stanford (Olympia)
15.
11
Tyreye Morris
36-05.00
Lane Tech
16.
11
Aeon Johnson
35-09.50
Calumet City (Thornt...
17.
12
Clayton Vought
34-00.25
SR
Decatur Lutheran
18.
10
Gabe Holcomb
31-03.75
Normal Community
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cameron Getz
6-06.00
PR
Macon (Meridian)
2.
12
Torrey Deal
6-04.00
Granite City
3.
11
Frank Massey
6-02.00
Chicago Heights (Blo...
4.
10
Gavin Raines
6-00.00
PR
Blue Ridge
5.
10
Savon Cameron
5-10.00
Calumet City (Thornt...
6.
11
Maurice Corrbett
5-10.00
Kankakee (Sr.)
7.
11
Bryce Heatherton
5-10.00
Athens
8.
11
Jermaine Long
5-08.00
Chicago (Morgan Park)
8.
11
Cameron Dawson
5-08.00
SR
Pontiac
10.
11
Tyree Colbert
5-08.00
PR
St. Laurence
10.
12
Hunter Pender
5-08.00
SR
Rantoul
12.
10
Zach Pluff
5-08.00
Freeburg
13.
9
Aiden Oliver
5-06.00
Normal Community
14.
11
Steven Rowe
5-06.00
SR
Chicago (Marist)
14.
12
Zach Kingston
5-06.00
Stanford (Olympia)
16.
10
Will Hancock
5-06.00
Troy (Triad)
--
11
Camden Hopkins
NH
Morton
--
12
David Oluyadi
NH
Lane Tech
--
12
James White
NH
Jacksonville
--
9
Jack Riebel
NH
Peoria (P. Christian)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alex Klosterman
14-03.00
PR
Normal Community
2.
9
Tyler Carrel
14-00.00
PR
Urbana
3.
10
Jadon Elliot
13-06.00
PR
Troy (Triad)
4.
10
Zane Steele
13-00.00
Vandalia
5.
12
Sabian Edouard
13-00.00
Lane Tech
6.
12
Ian Alberts
12-06.00
Freeburg
7.
11
Sebastian Wolf
10-00.00
Highland
8.
11
Dakarri Fisher
10-00.00
Danville
9.
12
Mike Parcus
9-06.00
Dixon
10.
9
Weston Peck
8-06.00
PR
Rantoul
--
12
Anthony Monferdini
NH
Morton
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Juwan Denton
21-06.75
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
2.
11
Mitchell Morrow
21-03.50
PR
Blue Ridge
3.
12
Jakjia Calvin
21-00.00
Kankakee (Sr.)
4.
10
Jacardia Wright
20-09.75
St. Teresa
5.
11
Frank Massey
20-07.25
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
6.
12
David Oluyadi
20-05.50
PR
Lane Tech
7.
11
Mark Mahoney
20-01.75
Deerfield
8.
11
Tori Clinton
19-10.75
St. Laurence
9.
11
Justin Williams
19-07.00
Chicago (Marist)
10.
11
Demaje Williams
19-03.00
Urban Prep Charter (...
11.
12
Devin Richardson
19-02.50
PR
Athens
12.
12
Kelly Martin
18-10.75
Chicago (North Lawnd...
12.
12
Clayton Sexton
18-10.75
PR
Jacksonville
14.
11
Rashid Moffett
18-04.50
SR
Rantoul
15.
11
Dalton Spencer
18-02.50
Stanford (Olympia)
16.
12
Cole Stradtmann
18-00.75
PR
Rockford (Lutheran)
17.
10
Savon Cameron
18-00.00
Calumet City (Thornt...
18.
11
Landry Mavungu
17-08.25
Normal Community
19.
12
Shelbert Nance
17-07.00
Urbana
20.
11
Quivartae McElroy
17-06.00
Manual Academy
21.
10
Brayden Forrest
17-04.75
Dixon
22.
10
Tremayne Lee
17-03.00
Springfield (Sacred ...
23.
12
Joe Smith
16-09.00
Troy (Triad)
24.
9
Isaac Noteboom
16-02.25
PR
Judah Christian
--
10
Dustin Newton
FOUL
Morton
--
10
Brendan Meng
FOUL
Freeburg
--
11
Angelo Borrego
FOUL
Pontiac
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Frank Massey
45-02.50
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.
12
Torrey Deal
44-03.50
PR
Granite City
3.
12
Trae Thompson
41-09.50
PR
Chicago (Marist)
4.
11
Alex Saunders
41-08.25
PR
St. Laurence
5.
12
Jakub Nieroda
41-07.50
Lane Tech
6.
12
Geno Borrego
41-01.25
PR
Pontiac
7.
12
Devin Richardson
39-10.00
Athens
8.
11
Rashid Moffett
39-08.50
PR
Rantoul
9.
12
Clayton Sexton
39-02.00
PR
Jacksonville
10.
10
Brendan Meng
38-10.50
Freeburg
11.
10
Donaven Earls
38-06.00
Chicago (Morgan Park)
12.
12
Cole Stradtmann
38-05.25
SR
Rockford (Lutheran)
13.
9
Connor Sands
38-03.00
PR
Highland
14.
12
Eric Thomas
37-08.25
Decatur (Eisenhower)
15.
12
Joe Smith
37-08.00
Troy (Triad)
16.
12
Vernon Smith
36-05.75
Normal Community
--
11
Ray Ziegler
FOUL
Morton
--
10
Savon Cameron
FOUL
Calumet City (Thornt...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lyn'Nikka Vance
7.67a
PR
Crete (C.-Monee)
2.
11
Tina Martin
7.68a
Decatur (Eisenhower)
3.
10
Ameia Wilson
7.76a
Danville
4.
12
Courtney Sockwell
7.80a
SR
Rockford (Lutheran)
5.
12
Hailey Taylor
7.84a
PR
Evanston (Twp.)
6.
11
Tiara Beverly
7.96a
Calumet City (Thornt...
7.
11
Hannah Morris
8.02a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
8.
10
Serena Bolden
8.06a
Springfield (Southea...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Lyn'Nikka Vance
7.76a
Crete (C.-Monee)
2.
11
Tina Martin
7.79a
Decatur (Eisenhower)
3.
12
Courtney Sockwell
7.83a
Rockford (Lutheran)
4.
10
Ameia Wilson
7.84a
Danville
5.
12
Hailey Taylor
7.93a
Evanston (Twp.)
6.
10
Serena Bolden
7.99a
PR
Springfield (Southea...
7.
11
Hannah Morris
8.01a
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
8.
11
Tiara Beverly
8.02a
Calumet City (Thornt...
9.
11
Ayanna Kelley-Weatherspoon
8.03a
PR
Urbana
10.
9
Carina Chalmers
8.16a
PR
Belleville (East)
11.
11
Sydney Brown
8.19a
Mascoutah
12.
12
Akalah Spinks
8.20a
Rantoul
13.
12
Epiphany Smith
8.24a
PR
Althoff Catholic
14.
11
Lucy Rulon
8.26a
Champaign (St. Thoma...
15.
10
Alexis Boykin
8.33a
PR
Edwardsville
16.
10
Sharifa Hurtault
8.34a
Charleston
17.
11
Ashley Farmer
8.34a
Springfield (Lanphier)
18.
11
Jamie Vasilou
8.35a
PR
Normal Community
19.
9
Kyleigh Barton
8.37a
PR
Troy (Triad)
20.
12
Asaja Jackson-Wright
8.39a
Manual Academy
21.
12
Kristin Slaughter
8.44a
PR
St. Anthony
22.
11
Andrea Priddle
8.50a
SR
Litchfield
23.
10
Jocelynn Crowell
8.56a
PR
Kankakee (Sr.)
24.
11
Ariannie Foster
8.60a
Chicago (North Lawnd...
25.
11
Jayden King
8.60a
SR
Danville (Schlarman)
26.
9
Zoie Saunders
8.63a
PR
Carbondale
27.
11
Alex Haarman
8.67a
SR
Newton
28.
11
Shae Upton
8.72a
PR
Jacksonville
29.
11
Deani Dunigan
8.78a
PR
Shepard
30.
9
Lyndon Pelmore
8.95a
PR
Judah Christian
31.
10
Myra Thompson
8.96a
PR
Lane Tech
32.
10
Hayleigh Borger
8.98a
Freeburg
33.
12
Tiara Gore
9.24a
PR
Decatur Lutheran
34.
9
Ashleigh Palmer
9.31a
PR
Decatur (MacArthur)
35.
11
Katie Reagan
9.52a
Petersburg (PORTA)
36.
9
Lindsay Eaton
10.08a
PR
Stanford (Olympia)
--
10
Toni Rush
DQ
Granite City
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ameia Wilson
25.50a
PR
Danville
2.
10
Jyana Anderson
25.80a
PR
Urbana
3.
12
Hailey Taylor
25.82a
PR
Evanston (Twp.)
4.
10
Lyn'Nikka Vance
25.83a
PR
Crete (C.-Monee)
5.
9
Martrice Brooks
26.25a
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
6.
11
Hannah Morris
26.39a
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
7.
12
Courtney Sockwell
26.43a
SR
Rockford (Lutheran)
8.
12
Robyn Pointer
26.56a
Granite City
9.
11
Tiara Beverly
26.95a
PR
Calumet City (Thornt...
10.
11
Mackenzie Cook
27.39a
PR
Decatur (Eisenhower)
11.
10
Dalaysia Calloway
27.63a
PR
Manual Academy
12.
9
Courtney Brown
27.64a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
13.
12
Jakyra McGee
27.77a
PR
Chicago (North Lawnd...
14.
10
Sunnie Collins
27.89a
PR
Belleville (East)
15.
10
Sharifa Hurtault
28.26a
Charleston
16.
11
Jayden King
28.36a
SR
Danville (Schlarman)
17.
11
Airenna Drain
28.42a
PR
Freeburg
18.
9
Ka'le Hogue
28.55a
Mascoutah
19.
11
Monique Hughes
28.67a
PR
Shepard
20.
12
Anna Baltudis
29.09a
SR
Lane Tech
21.
12
Courtney Priddle
29.65a
Litchfield
22.
9
Rileigh Rennecker
29.65a
PR
Petersburg (PORTA)
23.
9
Lyndon Pelmore
29.73a
PR
Judah Christian
24.
9
Jessica Wilson
30.06a
PR
St. Anthony
25.
11
Shae Upton
30.13a
SR
Jacksonville
26.
9
Remi Chipman
30.19a
PR
Rantoul
27.
12
Cydne Nichols
30.22a
Springfield (Southea...
28.
11
Victoria Maddox
30.35a
PR
Normal Community
29.
9
Nicholle Schuerman
30.56a
PR
Stanford (Olympia)
30.
10
Jamya Moore
30.72a
PR
Edwardsville
31.
9
Riley Zumbahlen
30.85a
PR
Newton
32.
11
Trinity Gore
31.48a
PR
Decatur Lutheran
33.
12
Kaitlynn Borki
31.92a
PR
Althoff Catholic
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Raven Moore
59.93a
PR
Springfield (Southea...
2.
12
Anna Baltudis
1:01.35a
PR
Lane Tech
3.
12
Kiara Chapman
1:01.90a
Jerseyville (Jersey)
4.
12
Keneisha Williams
1:02.20a
PR
Danville
5.
12
Garesia Woods
1:02.53a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
6.
11
Tiara Beverly
1:03.05a
PR
Calumet City (Thornt...
7.
9
Gabrielle Horton
1:03.31a
PR
Evanston (Twp.)
8.
12
Kristen Collier
1:03.91a
Freeburg
9.
9
Capria Brown
1:04.12a
PR
Danville (Schlarman)
10.
10
Bresis Nathan
1:04.45a
SR
Crete (C.-Monee)
11.
10
Brigid Tournoux
1:04.86a
PR
Springfield (Lutheran)
12.
11
Addie Burris
1:05.09a
PR
Althoff Catholic
13.
11
Jamie Vasilou
1:05.09a
PR
Normal Community
14.
9
Abby Stone
1:05.15a
PR
Newton
15.
11
Jazmine Maxwell
1:05.56a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
16.
9
Mi'kaylah Howliet
1:06.43a
PR
Granite City
17.
10
Essence Winters
1:06.84a
PR
Belleville (East)
18.
11
Terriaunna Brown
1:07.68a
Springfield (Lanphier)
19.
11
Rainah Folk
1:08.92a
PR
Shepard
20.
12
Tatianna Campbell
1:09.01a
Chicago (North Lawnd...
21.
11
Kendra Griggs
1:09.27a
Edwardsville
22.
10
Riley Fandrey
1:10.81a
PR
Troy (Triad)
23.
12
Kylie Hettmansberger
1:11.13a
SR
Judah Christian
24.
9
Hannah Whitten
1:11.69a
PR
Litchfield
25.
9
Delma Cobb
1:12.11a
PR
Rantoul
26.
9
Unique Horton
1:12.60a
PR
Petersburg (PORTA)
27.
12
Jesse Wyse
1:12.72a
Stanford (Olympia)
28.
11
Sydney Eckstein
1:17.73a
SR
Jacksonville
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Olivia Rosenstein
2:23.45a
PR
Urbana
2.
11
Seleiya Wilson
2:23.66a
PR
Belleville (East)
3.
11
Lorie Cashdollar
2:24.52a
PR
Edwardsville
4.
12
Kaitlin Lewis
2:25.13a
Mahomet-Seymour
5.
11
Marguerite Hendrickson
2:26.34a
SR
Champaign (St. Thoma...
6.
12
Mackenzie Dixon
2:26.92a
PR
Mascoutah
7.
11
Kayla Whitworth
2:26.94a
SR
Freeburg
8.
10
Brigid Tournoux
2:28.63a
PR
Springfield (Lutheran)
9.
10
Bresis Nathan
2:28.94a
Crete (C.-Monee)
10.
12
Sophia Burke
2:29.88a
PR
Lane Tech
11.
10
Sarah Carr
2:31.01a
PR
St. Anthony
12.
11
Hope Griffin
2:31.27a
Charleston
13.
12
Alexis Throne
2:31.95a
Litchfield
14.
10
Kira Goral
2:32.65a
PR
Dixon
15.
11
Larin Harr
2:33.28a
Normal Community
16.
9
Mahoganie Johnson- Cook
2:35.08a
PR
Decatur (Eisenhower)
17.
11
Christina Oakley
2:36.84a
PR
Danville
18.
9
Kloe Crum
2:41.18a
PR
Springfield (Southea...
19.
9
Jenna Barnhart
2:42.30a
Judah Christian
20.
11
Alyssa Comer
2:45.26a
Granite City
21.
10
Makayla Baines
2:47.00a
Calumet City (Thornt...
22.
12
Madison Kuehl
2:47.12a
PR
Petersburg (PORTA)
23.
11
Madison Williard
2:48.69a
PR
Carbondale
24.
9
Sydney Rudolphi
2:48.89a
PR
Newton
25.
11
Aundrea Williams
2:50.03a
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
26.
12
Annie Rangel
2:56.21a
PR
Shepard
27.
11
Hope Russell
3:03.04a
SR
Rantoul
28.
11
Abby Spencer
3:04.51a
Stanford (Olympia)
29.
11
Jadazha Selvie
3:07.06a
PR
Kankakee (Sr.)
30.
9
Alandra Antle
3:11.65a
PR
Jacksonville
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anna Sophia Keller
4:54.88a
SR
St. Anthony
2.
11
Enyaeva Michelin
5:11.21a
PR
Evanston (Twp.)
3.
11
Shanice Garbutt
5:12.68a
PR
Danville
4.
12
Maggie Scholle
5:14.78a
SR
Lane Tech
5.
11
Libby Cultra
5:15.95a
PR
Urbana
6.
10
Jenna Schwartz
5:20.54a
PR
Waterloo
7.
9
Fran Hendrickson
5:25.47a
PR
Champaign (St. Thoma...
8.
10
Jaycie Hudson
5:31.69a
Edwardsville
9.
12
Shelby Siltman
5:33.84a
Stanford (Olympia)
10.
9
Nicquelette Fazekas
5:35.22a
PR
Dixon
11.
11
Sydney Huffman
5:40.64a
Springfield (Southea...
12.
12
Mackenzie Dixon
5:41.45a
PR
Mascoutah
13.
9
Caroline Quarton
5:48.12a
Litchfield
14.
10
Lauren Feldner
5:48.65a
SR
Normal Community
15.
11
Amy Mayhill
5:52.56a
PR
Crete (C.-Monee)
16.
12
Ashley Gilmore
5:53.00a
Freeburg
17.
10
Brisa McGrath
5:53.18a
Mahomet-Seymour
18.
11
Bre Rainey
5:55.12a
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
19.
10
Sage Nelsen
6:02.31a
PR
Carbondale
20.
10
Hannah Sweeney
6:03.42a
Belleville (East)
21.
10
Elizabeth Buescher
6:06.27a
Charleston
22.
9
Chessy Nikonowicz
6:20.82a
Granite City
23.
12
Elizabeth Dykstra
6:20.94a
PR
Shepard
24.
9
Peyton Huls
6:23.80a
PR
Rantoul
25.
9
Madeline Gall
6:25.52a
Kankakee (Sr.)
26.
11
Adriana Munoz
6:30.77a
Calumet City (Thornt...
27.
10
Jaelyn Whitaker
6:33.84a
PR
Jacksonville
28.
9
Jaelyn Eilers
6:41.23a
PR
Petersburg (PORTA)
29.
9
Tory Clevenger
7:04.93a
Judah Christian
30.
10
Angelita Leal
7:11.00a
Decatur (Eisenhower)
--
10
Cleo Le Beau
DQ
Althoff Catholic
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Abby Schrobilgen
11:38.69a
PR
Edwardsville
2.
12
Kelli Callahan
11:44.65a
PR
Shepard
3.
9
Chian Scott
11:58.66a
PR
Urbana
4.
10
Madison Throne
12:10.53a
PR
Litchfield
5.
11
Sydney Huffman
12:13.91a
PR
Springfield (Southea...
6.
10
Brisa McGrath
12:18.47a
Mahomet-Seymour
7.
11
Alexa Thomsen
12:32.87a
PR
Normal Community
8.
11
Amy Mayhill
13:14.36a
Crete (C.-Monee)
9.
10
Reagan Schwable
13:33.20a
PR
Freeburg
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tauja Foreman
8.98a
PR
Evanston (Twp.)
2.
12
Dontavia Howard
9.12a
PR
Springfield (Southea...
3.
10
TyKiaza Jones
9.14a
PR
Granite City
4.
11
Ciara Hampton
9.37a
PR
Belleville (East)
5.
10
DeJae Hudson
9.47a
Mascoutah
6.
12
Jelena Rowe
9.64a
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
7.
9
Kymel Bell
9.65a
PR
Edwardsville
8.
11
Olivia Strong
9.66a
Chicago (Morgan Park)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tauja Foreman
9.31a
Evanston (Twp.)
2.
12
Dontavia Howard
9.34a
Springfield (Southea...
3.
10
DeJae Hudson
9.45a
PR
Mascoutah
4.
10
TyKiaza Jones
9.47a
Granite City
5.
11
Ciara Hampton
9.48a
Belleville (East)
6.
11
Olivia Strong
9.63a
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
7.
9
Kymel Bell
9.76a
Edwardsville
8.
12
Jelena Rowe
9.85a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
9.
9
Christina Blackmon
10.12a
PR
Crete (C.-Monee)
10.
11
Jayden King
10.13a
Danville (Schlarman)
11.
10
Dontrea Betts
10.14a
PR
Shepard
12.
12
Shelby Burgin
10.60a
Urbana
13.
12
Ladeejah Boulden
10.60a
PR
Calumet City (Thornt...
14.
11
Miayla Bailey
10.78a
PR
Chicago (North Lawnd...
15.
11
Dynasty Brandon
10.99a
Rantoul
16.
9
Ladonna Townes
11.06a
PR
Kankakee (Sr.)
17.
11
Drew Sledge
11.43a
SR
Charleston
18.
10
Brandy Stambaugh
11.50a
PR
Freeburg
19.
11
Megan Kulage
11.55a
Troy (Triad)
20.
9
Lakin Boehm
11.56a
Petersburg (PORTA)
21.
9
Tylliyah Lane
11.65a
Springfield (Lanphier)
22.
9
Moriah Burton
11.88a
PR
Normal Community
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:46.26a
Evanston (Twp.)
2.
Relay Team
1:46.60a
Springfield (Southea...
3.
Relay Team
1:46.81a
Granite City
4.
Relay Team
1:47.95a
Crete (C.-Monee)
5.
Relay Team
1:49.45a
Springfield (Lanphier)
6.
Relay Team
1:49.67a
Carbondale
7.
Relay Team
1:49.94a
Urbana
8.
Relay Team
1:50.21a
Johnson College Prep
9.
Relay Team
1:50.24a
Edwardsville
10.
Relay Team
1:51.08a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
11.
Relay Team
1:51.27a
Shepard
12.
Relay Team
1:51.56a
Belleville (East)
13.
Relay Team
1:51.74a
Chicago (Morgan Park)
14.
Relay Team
1:52.67a
Kankakee (Sr.)
15.
Relay Team
1:53.21a
Normal Community
16.
Relay Team
1:54.02a
Mascoutah
17.
Relay Team
1:54.28a
Danville
18.
Relay Team
1:54.33a
Chicago (North Lawnd...
19.
Relay Team
1:54.40a
Charleston
20.
Relay Team
1:54.52a
Litchfield
21.
Relay Team
1:56.76a
Lane Tech
22.
Relay Team
1:56.98a
Freeburg
23.
Relay Team
1:57.24a
Newton
24.
Relay Team
1:57.48a
Troy (Triad)
25.
Relay Team
1:58.10a
Rantoul
26.
Relay Team
1:59.25a
Stanford (Olympia)
27.
Relay Team
1:59.92a
Calumet City (Thornt...
28.
Relay Team
2:04.24a
Petersburg (PORTA)
29.
Relay Team
2:06.96a
Althoff Catholic
30.
Relay Team
2:08.46a
Red Bud
31.
Relay Team
2:09.17a
Decatur (MacArthur)
32.
Relay Team
2:13.43a
St. Anthony
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:09.08a
Springfield (Southea...
2.
Relay Team
4:11.38a
Danville
3.
Relay Team
4:12.23a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
4.
Relay Team
4:14.04a
Edwardsville
5.
Relay Team
4:15.58a
Evanston (Twp.)
6.
Relay Team
4:16.33a
Freeburg
7.
Relay Team
4:17.92a
Crete (C.-Monee)
8.
Relay Team
4:18.18a
Springfield (Lanphier)
9.
Relay Team
4:18.57a
Urbana
10.
Relay Team
4:18.73a
Belleville (East)
11.
Relay Team
4:22.29a
St. Anthony
12.
Relay Team
4:23.13a
Stanford (Olympia)
13.
Relay Team
4:26.37a
Lane Tech
14.
Relay Team
4:26.57a
Shepard
15.
Relay Team
4:27.96a
Carbondale
16.
Relay Team
4:30.05a
Litchfield
17.
Relay Team
4:31.00a
Normal Community
18.
Relay Team
4:32.01a
Granite City
19.
Relay Team
4:32.25a
Newton
20.
Relay Team
4:32.90a
Kankakee (Sr.)
21.
Relay Team
4:36.94a
Chicago (Morgan Park)
22.
Relay Team
4:37.39a
Althoff Catholic
23.
Relay Team
4:41.62a
Champaign (St. Thoma...
24.
Relay Team
4:44.90a
Calumet City (Thornt...
25.
Relay Team
4:45.35a
Decatur (MacArthur)
26.
Relay Team
4:48.23a
Judah Christian
27.
Relay Team
4:50.93a
Chicago (North Lawnd...
28.
Relay Team
4:53.05a
Decatur (Eisenhower)
29.
Relay Team
5:03.39a
Petersburg (PORTA)
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:03.93a
Edwardsville
2.
Relay Team
10:24.56a
Crete (C.-Monee)
3.
Relay Team
10:27.90a
Lane Tech
4.
Relay Team
10:28.53a
Normal Community
5.
Relay Team
10:49.33a
Litchfield
6.
Relay Team
10:54.05a
Springfield (Southea...
7.
Relay Team
11:00.14a
Freeburg
8.
Relay Team
11:01.13a
Shepard
9.
Relay Team
11:03.99a
Newton
10.
Relay Team
11:10.01a
Charleston
11.
Relay Team
11:21.97a
Stanford (Olympia)
12.
Relay Team
11:23.39a
Chicago Heights (Blo...
13.
Relay Team
11:29.49a
Belleville (East)
14.
Relay Team
11:31.30a
Granite City
15.
Relay Team
11:40.47a
Springfield (Lanphier)
16.
Relay Team
11:58.91a
Calumet City (Thornt...
17.
Relay Team
11:58.97a
Althoff Catholic
18.
Relay Team
12:14.54a
Petersburg (PORTA)
19.
Relay Team
12:24.13a
St. Anthony
20.
Relay Team
12:28.92a
Decatur (MacArthur)
21.
Relay Team
12:31.73a
Kankakee (Sr.)
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
DeAmbrea Brown
43-08.25
Manual Academy
2.
11
Tayla Schwarz
42-05.00
PR
Dixon
3.
12
MaKenna Wilson
39-07.50
Charleston
4.
11
Kelly Pottorff
36-05.25
Troy (Triad)
5.
11
Hannah Johnson
36-00.00
Normal Community
6.
9
Mye'joi Williams
35-00.25
PR
Rantoul
7.
12
Savannah Maloney
35-00.00
Edwardsville
8.
12
Cassie Perry
34-07.00
Mahomet-Seymour
9.
10
Michelle Williams
34-06.75
PR
Urbana
10.
11
Kobie Brown-Gollop
32-05.25
Danville
11.
12
Chinereye Ozoh
32-00.00
Calumet City (Thornt...
12.
12
Grace Hartrich
31-09.25
Newton
13.
11
Arbryanna Griffin
31-04.00
Shepard
14.
12
Caliauna Spence
30-08.25
Decatur (Eisenhower)
15.
11
Amaria Allen
30-01.25
PR
Decatur (MacArthur)
16.
11
Venus Vazquez
30-01.25
PR
Lane Tech
17.
11
Selena Tucker
30-00.75
Belleville (East)
18.
12
Erica Davis
29-02.00
Kankakee (Sr.)
19.
9
Jeslyn Lodwick
28-08.25
PR
Granite City
20.
10
Mariyah Milford
28-07.00
Springfield (Lanphier)
21.
10
Laquanya Baker
28-06.75
Chicago Heights (Blo...
22.
9
Julianna Allen
28-06.50
Petersburg (PORTA)
23.
9
Avery Rogers
27-10.00
PR
St. Anthony
24.
10
Erykah Thomas
27-09.25
Crete (C.-Monee)
25.
11
Macie Stein
27-03.50
Freeburg
26.
10
Alyssa Heller
24-05.50
PR
Red Bud
27.
9
Caitlyn Rich
24-03.25
Stanford (Olympia)
28.
10
Ericka Creek
24-03.25
Springfield (Southea...
29.
9
Jane Grisby
23-07.75
PR
Althoff Catholic
30.
10
Kahlyah Turnipseed
23-03.75
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jelena Rowe
6-00.00
Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.
9
Diamonasia Taylor
5-06.00
Urbana
3.
10
Sarah Flight
5-04.00
Charleston
4.
11
Lucy Rulon
5-04.00
Champaign (St. Thoma...
5.
11
Alyssa Baltimore
5-00.00
Decatur (Eisenhower)
6.
12
Ellie Niemann
5-00.00
Litchfield
6.
11
Takayla Williams
5-00.00
Calumet City (Thornt...
8.
11
Jamie Vasilou
5-00.00
PR
Normal Community
9.
12
Addaya Moore
4-10.00
Granite City
9.
9
Christina Blackmon
4-10.00
Crete (C.-Monee)
11.
9
Rileigh Rennecker
4-10.00
PR
Petersburg (PORTA)
12.
10
Ajanae Dockery
4-10.00
Chicago (Morgan Park)
13.
12
Brook Allen
4-08.00
PR
Edwardsville
14.
11
Brianna Johnson
4-08.00
Springfield (Lanphier)
14.
11
Elizabeth Harla
4-08.00
PR
Althoff Catholic
16.
11
Kashonna Mattison
4-08.00
SR
Springfield (Southea...
17.
10
Mallory Bergbower
4-08.00
Newton
18.
11
Trish Eckford
4-06.00
PR
Shepard
18.
11
Sydney Merle
4-06.00
Jerseyville (Jersey)
18.
12
Amaryha Williams
4-06.00
PR
Rockford (Lutheran)
21.
10
Laila Graham
4-06.00
PR
Belleville (East)
--
10
Amonica Anderson
NH
Rantoul
--
12
Ashley Bibbs
NH
Kankakee (Sr.)
--
12
Jakyra McGee
NH
Chicago (North Lawnd...
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kristin Slaughter
12-00.00
PR
St. Anthony
2.
11
Stephanie Jacobs
11-00.00
Freeburg
3.
9
Mara Pletcher
11-00.00
Mahomet-Seymour
4.
10
Sarah Craig
11-00.00
PR
Danville (Schlarman)
5.
11
Morgan Aldridge
8-06.00
Stanford (Olympia)
6.
11
Macy Riedemann
7-06.00
Charleston
7.
11
Kathy Myrda
7-06.00
Shepard
8.
11
Sandra Sledge
7-00.00
Belleville (East)
--
11
Dominique Epps
NH
Chicago Heights (Blo...
--
11
Kashonna Mattison
NH
Springfield (Southea...
--
12
Nikki Ogorek
NH
Normal Community
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Morris
18-09.75
Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.
10
Serena Bolden
18-07.25
PR
Springfield (Southea...
3.
10
Lyn'Nikka Vance
17-11.25
Crete (C.-Monee)
4.
12
Hailey Taylor
17-11.00
PR
Evanston (Twp.)
5.
11
Lucy Rulon
17-03.75
PR
Champaign (St. Thoma...
6.
10
Ameia Wilson
17-01.25
Danville
7.
9
Diamonasia Taylor
16-11.00
Urbana
8.
12
Bryn Guthrie
16-10.50
PR
Litchfield
9.
9
Brianna Hardy
16-03.75
PR
Kankakee (Sr.)
10.
12
Paige Minor
16-03.25
Charleston
11.
11
Whitney Smith
16-01.00
PR
Stewardson-Strasburg...
12.
10
Alexis Boykin
15-07.50
PR
Edwardsville
13.
9
Martrice Brooks
15-06.50
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
14.
9
Denise D'antonio
15-05.00
PR
Troy (Triad)
15.
11
Sarah Olojo
15-03.75
PR
Lane Tech
16.
11
Sydney Beggs
15-01.75
Normal Community
17.
9
Capria Brown
15-01.00
Danville (Schlarman)
18.
10
Nalon Hurdle
14-08.50
Chicago (Morgan Park)
19.
12
Hannah Boaus
14-04.00
Freeburg
20.
11
Sydney Eckstein
14-02.50
SR
Jacksonville
21.
9
Rileigh Rennecker
13-08.25
Petersburg (PORTA)
22.
10
Nikki Carter
13-08.00
Shepard
23.
9
Jamaiya Dean
13-06.00
Johnson College Prep
24.
12
Amaryha Williams
13-03.25
PR
Rockford (Lutheran)
25.
9
Ty'tiana Hall
12-11.25
Granite City
26.
9
Katherine Slaughter
12-01.25
PR
St. Anthony
--
11
Kenynetria Grayer
FOUL
Decatur (MacArthur)
--
10
Kennedy Jefferson
FOUL
Belleville (East)
--
11
Ariannie Foster
FOUL
Chicago (North Lawnd...
--
12
Ladeejah Boulden
FOUL
Calumet City (Thornt...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kyja Griggs
35-05.00
PR
Chicago Heights (Blo...
2.
11
Sarah Olojo
34-10.25
Lane Tech
3.
11
Noni Shelton
34-08.25
Evanston (Twp.)
4.
12
Tatianna Campbell
34-05.25
PR
Chicago (North Lawnd...
5.
11
Whitney Smith
33-11.25
PR
Stewardson-Strasburg...
6.
12
Ladeejah Boulden
32-08.75
Calumet City (Thornt...
7.
12
Paige Minor
32-08.00
Charleston
8.
10
Destiny Allen
32-05.50
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
9.
11
Jade Carlock
31-09.25
Normal Community
10.
10
Kahlyah Turnipseed
31-09.00
PR
Chicago (Morgan Park)
11.
11
Britany Thomas
31-05.25
Kankakee (Sr.)
12.
12
Hannah Boaus
31-05.00
Freeburg
13.
12
Tamera Ballard
31-02.00
Shepard
14.
11
Ariana Glass
30-10.50
Belleville (East)
15.
9
Capria Brown
30-06.25
Danville (Schlarman)
16.
9
Katrina Agustin
29-11.50
Edwardsville
17.
12
Brianna Neal
29-10.00
PR
Decatur (MacArthur)
18.
11
Abbi Minor
24-06.50
PR
Petersburg (PORTA)
--
11
Alexis Cooper
FOUL
Crete (C.-Monee)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
17651 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Gene Armer Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gene Armer Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#gene-armer
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!